2018 (GNAC Championship: 7th, 241 pts; NEISDA 19th, 143 pts)
News Head Coach: Jared Felker
Roster Assistant Coach: Annie Fougere 
Schedule/Results Captain: Julia Rowlett
GNAC All-Academic: Bouyea, Coiley, Nostrom, Rowlett
Weekly:  
Other: Rowlett (GNAC Sportsmanship Team)
Team:  
2017 Record: 2-4 ( GNAC Championship: 4th 384 pts; NEISA: 17th, 145 pts)
News Head Coach: Jared Felker
Roster Captains: Lauren Halvorsen & Lauren Prue
Schedule/Results  
Other: Rowlet (GNAC All-Sportsmanship) 
GNAC All-Academic: Berube, Dealphonse, Rowlet, Weir
Team:  
Weekly Robinson (GNAC Womens Swimming ROW)
 2016 Record: 1-8 ( GNAC Championship: 2nd, 402 pts; NEISDA: 18th, 136pts
News Head Coach: Margaret Howe
Roster Captains: Annie Fougere, Brooke Huberdeau & Allie Krasco
Schedule/Results  
Other:  Dalphonse (GNAC Sportsmanship Team, GNAC All-Sportsmanship)
GNAC All-Academic:  Dalphonse, Fougere, Huberdeau
Team:  
Weekly:  
2015 Record: 3-4 (GNAC Championship: 3rd, 105 pts; NEISDA: 15th, 135 pts)
News Head Coach: Rick Horr
Roster Assistants: Ashton Piers & Hannah Gajewski
Schedule/Results Captains: Brooke Huberdeau & Kelly Carter 
Other:  
GNAC All-Academic: (8) Carter, Charette, Dalphonse, Fougere, Fratto, Huberdeau, O'Brien, Pickering
Team:  
Weekly:  
2014 Record: 1-9 (GNAC Championship: 6th, 68 pts; NEISDA: 19th, 147 pts)
News Head Coach: Rick Horr
Roster Assistant: Ashton Piers
Schedule/Results Captain: Thomas Smith
Other:  
GNAC All-Academic:  Fratto, O'Brien, Pickering
Team:  
Weekly:  Fougere (GNAC Swimmer of the Week - 11/4/2013), Halvorsen (GNAC Rookie of the Week - 11/25/2013)
2013 Record: 3-3 (GNAC Championship: 4th, 70.5 pts; NEISDA: 17th, 163 pts)
News Head Coach: Rick Horr
Roster Assistant: Ashton Piers
Schedule/Results Captain: Christine Cote
Other:  
GNAC All-Academic: Cote, Camire
Team: Rabideau (MVP), Cote (Sportsmanship, Monk Award), Huberdeau (Most Improved)
Weekly: Rabideau (GNAC Rookie of the Year, GNAC Rookie of the Week - 11/19/2012, 1/14/2013, 1/21/2013, 2/4/2013, 2/11/2013)
2012 Record: 2-5 (GNAC Championship: 4th, 119pts; NEISDA: 16th, 174 pts)
News Head Coach: Rick Horr
Roster Assistant: Ashton Piers
Schedule/Results Captains: Hannah Gajewski, Anne Roberts & Jamie Wojtkiewicz
Other: Gajewski (GNAC All-Tourney, GNAC Woman of the Year)
GNAC All-Academic: Camire, Cote, Gajewski, Leister, Maccarrone, Roberts, Wojtkiewicz
Team:  
2011 Record: 3-4 (GNAC Championship: 4th, 75 pts; NEISDA: 20th, 106 pts)
News Head Coach: Rick Horr
Roster Assistant: Ashton Piers
Schedule/Results Captains: Hannah Gajewski, Anne Roberts & Jamie Wojtkiewicz
Other: Gajewski (GNAC All-Tourney)
GNAC All-Academic: Cote, Gajewski, Lyons, Wojtkiewicz
Team:

Roberts (Sportsmanship), Leister (Most Improved), Gajewski (MVP), Maccarrone (Monk Award)            

2010 Record: 5-2 (GNAC Championship: 3rd, 130 pts; NEISDA: 20th, 43 pts)
News Head Coach: Rick Horr
Roster Assistant: Melanie Fiander
Schedule/Results Captains: Lindsay Bates & Ashton Piers
Other:  Gajewski (GNAC All-Tourney)
GNAC All-Academic: Gajewski, Piers, Harmon, Lyons
Team: Gajewski (MVP), Wojtkiewicz (Monk Award), Audet (Most Improved), Roberts (Most Improved)
Weekly: Cote (GNAC ROW 1/19, GNAC ROW 11/24)
2009 Record: 7-1 (GNAC Championship: Runner-up, 111 pts; NEISDA: 17th, 99 pts)
News Head Coach: Rick Horr
Roster Assistant: Melanie Fiander
Schedule/Results Captains: Lindsay Bates, Danielle Harmon & Ashton Piers
Other: Gajewski (GNAC ROY, GNAC All-Tourney), D’Ascanio (GNAC All-Tourney), 400 Medley: Gajewski/D’Ascanio/Brook/ Wojtkiewicz (GNAC All-Tourney)
GNAC All-Academic: Brooks, D’ Ascanio 
Team: Gajewski (MVP), Brooks (Most Improved), Piers (Monk Award)
Weekly: Gajewski (GNAC ROW 2/24, GNAC ROW 2/10, GNAC Row 1/27, GNAC ROW 12/9, GNAC ROW 11/25, GNAC ROW 11/4), D’Ascanio (GNAC SOW 2/10, GNAC SOW 11/25), Wojtkewicz (GNAC ROW 1/20),
2008 Record: 5-2 (GNAC Championship: 5th, 65 pts; NEISDA: 20th, 36 pts)
News Head Coach: Rebecca Biggs
Roster Assistant: Katie Dwyer
Schedule/Results  
Other: D’Ascanio (GNAC All-Tourney, GNAC ROY)
Team: D’Ascanio (MVP), Bates (Most Improved)
Weekly: Piers (GNAC SOW 1/29, GNAC SOW 11/19), D’Ascanio (GNAC ROW 1/29, GNAC ROW 12/11, GNAC ROW 12/4, GNAC ROW 11/19)