« Nov Dec 2018 Jan »
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
Dec 1, 2018
6th, 52 pts at Maine Meet
Final
@ Bowdoin College
71 Bates
93 at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Final
58 Bates
82 at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Final
Dec 4, 2018
58 Maine Maritime
79 at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Final
78 Maine Maritime
104 at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Final
Dec 6, 2018
58 Colby
73 at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Final
Dec 8, 2018
78 Saint Joseph's (Me.)
74 at Husson
Final
2nd Annual Alumni Cup & 8th Annual Husson Sports Hall of Fame Game
60 Saint Joseph's (Me.)
49 at Husson
Final
6th Annual Husson Sports Hall of Fame Game
Dec 13, 2018
48 Me.-Farmington
92 at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Final
Rescheduled from 11/20
88 Me.-Farmington
95 at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Final
Rescheduled from 11/20
Dec 15, 2018
NS at USM Open I
Final
NS at USM Open I
Final
Dec 29, 2018
Rivier
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
1:00 PM
Catholic Classic Tournament
Regis (Mass.)
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
@ Saint Joseph's College - Standish, Maine
3:00 PM
Catholic Charities Tournament
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
at Pomona-Pitzer
4:00 PM
Dec 30, 2018
Regis (Mass.)
vs. Rivier
@ Saint Joseph's College - Standish, Maine
1:00 PM
Catholic Charities Tournament
Emmanuel (Mass.)
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
3:00 PM
Catholic Classic Tournament
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
at Occidental
4:00 PM
No events today
2018 GNAC Field Hockey Standings
  • 2018 GNAC Field Hockey Standings
  • 2018 GNAC Men's Soccer Standings
  • 2018 GNAC Women's Soccer Standings
  • 2018 GNAC Volleyball Standings
School Conf Overall
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 7-0 19-2
Lasell 6-1 14-7
Colby-Sawyer 5-2 14-5
Simmons 4-3 7-12
Johnson & Wales (RI) 3-4 5-11
Anna Maria 2-5 7-10
Regis (Mass.) 1-6 3-11
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
St. Joseph (Conn.) 0-0 0-0
Rivier 0-7 3-12
Click Here for Expanded Standings

Monk Confessions

Where Are They Now?

December 5, 2017
at Bowdoin
W, 77-58
December 9, 2017
at USM Open I
NS
December 9, 2017
at USM Open
NS
December 9, 2017
Rivier
W, 102-17
December 9, 2017
Rivier
W, 87-74
December 17, 2017
vs. Wooster
L, 65-57
December 18, 2017
vs. Whittier
L, 84-79
December 30, 2017
U. of New England
W, 118-81
December 31, 2017
Husson
W, 80-63
January 2, 2018
at Bates
W, 77-66
January 2, 2018
at Bates
W, 75-72
January 6, 2018
at Norwich
W, 74-44
January 6, 2018
at Norwich
L, 75-72
January 9, 2018
Johnson & Wales (RI)
W, 64-57
January 9, 2018
Johnson & Wales (RI)
W, 69-62
January 11, 2018
at Simmons
W, 62-38
January 13, 2018
at Bowdoin Invitational
7th, 8 pts
January 13, 2018
at Bowdoin Invitational
7th, 9 pts
January 13, 2018
at Rivier
W, 91-50
January 13, 2018
at Rivier
W, 79-59
January 14, 2018
UNE/Husson
L, 63-192/L, 111-143
January 14, 2018
UNE/Husson
W, 110-73/W, 115-89
January 16, 2018
Mount Ida
W, 82-45
January 16, 2018
Mount Ida
W, 71-67
January 20, 2018
Simmons/Western New England
L, 40.5-211.5/L, 75-169
January 20, 2018
Simmons/Western New England
Final
January 20, 2018
at Bates Invitational
7th, 2 pts
January 20, 2018
at Bates Invitational
7th, 8 pts
January 20, 2018
Anna Maria
W, 81-40
January 20, 2018
Anna Maria
W, 74-69
January 22, 2018
U. of New England
W, 74-53
January 23, 2018
at Lasell
L, 89-64
January 27, 2018
at Bowdoin Invitational
6th, 31 pts
January 27, 2018
at Bowdoin Invitational
4th, 46 pts
January 27, 2018
at Suffolk
W, 82-79
January 27, 2018
Regis (Mass.)
W, 63-57
January 30, 2018
at Lasell
W, 58-38
January 30, 2018
at Mount Ida
W, 76-70
February 1, 2018
Regis (Mass.)
W, 66-45
February 1, 2018
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
L, 64-63
February 2, 2018
vs. Maine State Championship
6th, 12 pts
February 3, 2018
at Gordon
L, 78-140
February 3, 2018
at Gordon
W, 87-84
February 3, 2018
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
W, 88-29
February 3, 2018
Emmanuel (Mass.)
W, 67-56
February 6, 2018
Suffolk
W, 73-45
February 6, 2018
at Regis (Mass.)
W, 73-58
February 10, 2018
at MIT Invitational
Final
February 10, 2018
at MIT Invitational
Final
February 10, 2018
at Albertus Magnus
W, 74-39
February 10, 2018
at Albertus Magnus
L, 86-73
February 13, 2018
Lasell
W, 69-42
February 13, 2018
Lasell
W, 76-56
February 15, 2018
vs. NEISDA Championship
February 15, 2018
vs. NEISDA Championship
February 16, 2018
at NEISDA Championship - Prelims
February 16, 2018
vs. NEISDA Championship - Finals
15th, 104 pts
February 16, 2018
at NEISDA Championship - Prelims
February 16, 2018
vs. NEISDA Championship - Finals
7th, 96 pts
February 17, 2018
at NEISDA Championship - Prelims
February 17, 2018
vs. NEISDA Championship - Finals
16th, 139 pts
February 17, 2018
at NEISDA Championship - Prelims
February 17, 2018
vs. NEISDA Championship - Finals
7th, 136 pts
February 17, 2018
at NCAA New England Championships
26th, 2 pts
February 17, 2018
at NCAA New England Championships
Final
February 17, 2018
Norwich
W, 80-48
February 17, 2018
Norwich
W, 84-68
February 18, 2018
at NEISDA Championship - Prelims
February 18, 2018
vs. NEISDA Championship - Finals
17th, 157 pts
February 18, 2018
at NEISDA Championship - Prelims
February 18, 2018
vs. NEISDA Championship - Finals
8th, 177 pts
February 20, 2018
Mount Ida
W, 83-54
February 20, 2018
Suffolk
L, 69-65
February 22, 2018
Albertus Magnus
W, 78-65
February 24, 2018
at Nichols
L, 15-6
February 24, 2018
Suffolk
W, 73-59
February 28, 2018
at Husson
W, 10-8
March 2, 2018
vs. Mass.-Boston
W, 61-56
March 3, 2018
Husson
W, 19-10
March 3, 2018
at Amherst
L, 53-47
March 4, 2018
vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
L, 7-3
March 4, 2018
vs. Muskingum
L, 15-2
March 4, 2018
vs. King's (Pa.)
W, 10-6
March 4, 2018
vs. King's (Pa.)
W, 2-0
March 5, 2018
vs. Trine
L, 5-3
March 5, 2018
vs. WPI
L, 3-2
March 5, 2018
vs. Misericordia
L, 10-3
March 6, 2018
at Husson Spring Tournament
L, 2-4
March 6, 2018
vs. St. John Fisher
L, 10-6
March 6, 2018
vs. Moravian
L, 13-7
March 7, 2018
vs. Montclair St.
L, 8-0
March 7, 2018
vs. Wartburg
L, 9-6
March 7, 2018
vs. Penn St.-New Kens.
W, 10-0
March 8, 2018
vs. Emerson
L, 11-2
March 8, 2018
vs. Wentworth
L, 19-13
March 8, 2018
vs. Bluffton
W, 3-2
March 9, 2018
at Coastal Georgia Tri-Match
4th, 335
March 9, 2018
vs. Emerson
L, 6-2
March 9, 2018
vs. Emerson
W, 4-2
March 9, 2018
vs. John Carroll
L, 5-1
March 9, 2018
Me.-Farmington
W, 18-2
March 9, 2018
vs. Ohio Northern
L, 14-4
March 10, 2018
vs. WPI
L, 6-3
March 10, 2018
vs. WPI
W, 5-4
March 11, 2018
vs. Westfield St.
W, 8-7
March 15, 2018
Southern Me.
W, 11-7
March 17, 2018
at Mass. Maritime
L, 11-8
March 20, 2018
Simmons
W, 16-9
March 20, 2018
Thomas (ME)
W, 16-4
March 22, 2018
Southern Me.
W, 10-6
March 24, 2018
at Albertus Magnus
W, 19-3
March 25, 2018
vs. MIT
W, 9-4
March 26, 2018
at Maine Maritime
W, 15-4
March 27, 2018
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
W, 20-0
March 28, 2018
at Lasell
L, 17-5
March 29, 2018
at Husson
W, 10-2
March 29, 2018
Southern Me.
W, 4-1
March 29, 2018
Southern Me.
W, 5-3
March 29, 2018
Bates
L, 17-3
March 30, 2018
vs. Nichols
W, 4-3
March 31, 2018
at Tufts Invitational
20th, 3 pts
March 31, 2018
at Tufts Invitational
DNS
March 31, 2018
Johnson & Wales (RI)
L, 17-11
March 31, 2018
Lyndon St.
W, 5-4
March 31, 2018
Johnson & Wales (RI)
L, 6-0
March 31, 2018
Johnson & Wales (RI)
L, 6-1
March 31, 2018
Mount Ida
L, 7-5
April 2, 2018
Me.-Farmington
W, 6-5
April 2, 2018
Me.-Farmington
W, 5-0
April 2, 2018
at Thomas (Me.)
W, 26-4
April 3, 2018
Colby
W, 10-5
April 4, 2018
Emmanuel (Mass.)
L, 13-7
April 5, 2018
Husson
W, 11-1
April 7, 2018
at Jim Sheehan Memorial (Fitchburg)
6th, 59 pts
April 7, 2018
at Jim Sheehan Memorial (Fitchburg)
6th, 47 pts
April 7, 2018
Norwich
L, 6-2
April 7, 2018
Norwich
W, 20-10
April 7, 2018
Norwich
W, 10-1
April 7, 2018
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
W, 12-7
April 8, 2018
Rivier
W, 4-3
April 8, 2018
at Simmons
L, 4-3
April 8, 2018
at Simmons
L, 8-4
April 8, 2018
Rivier
W, 15-0
April 9, 2018
Bowdoin
W, 14-4
April 10, 2018
at Endicott
L, 5-4
April 10, 2018
at Regis (Mass.)
L, 7-6
April 11, 2018
Regis (Mass.)
W, 22-3
April 12, 2018
at Southern Me.
L, 6-3
April 13, 2018
at Lasell
W, 9-0
April 13, 2018
Anna Maria
W, 12-7
April 13, 2018
at Lasell
W, 7-0
April 13, 2018
Anna Maria
W, 5-4
April 14, 2018
at Thomas Invitational
3rd, 105 pts
April 14, 2018
at Thomas Invitational
1st, 173 pts
April 14, 2018
at Anna Maria
W, 13-0
April 14, 2018
Mount Ida
W, 9-7
April 14, 2018
at Anna Maria
W, 8-0
April 14, 2018
Albertus Magnus
W, 17-6
April 17, 2018
at Endicott
W, 6-3
April 17, 2018
Emmanuel (Mass.)
W, 16-5
April 18, 2018
at Maine
Cancelled
April 18, 2018
at Anna Maria
W, 6-2
April 18, 2018
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
W, 3-1
April 18, 2018
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
W, 8-7
April 20, 2018
at Lasell
W, 11-5
April 20, 2018
at Lasell
L, 1-0
April 21, 2018
at Maine State Championship
7th, 6.5 pts
April 21, 2018
at Aloha Relays
8th, 8 pts
April 21, 2018
at Rivier
W, 16-0
April 21, 2018
at Rivier
W, 17-4
April 21, 2018
Mitchell
W, 4-2
April 21, 2018
at Rivier
L, 9-3
April 21, 2018
at Norwich
L, 11-8
April 22, 2018
Johnson & Wales (RI)
W, 9-1
April 22, 2018
Regis (Mass.)
W, 8-0
April 22, 2018
Regis (Mass.)
W, 13-2
April 22, 2018
Johnson & Wales (RI)
W, 3-2
April 24, 2018
at Suffolk
L, 17-2
April 24, 2018
at Lasell
L, 16-7
April 24, 2018
at Suffolk
L, 11-6
April 25, 2018
at Mass.-Boston
Postponed
April 25, 2018
at Bowdoin
Cancelled
April 25, 2018
Rivier
W, 12-11
April 26, 2018
Albertus Magnus
W, 2-1
April 26, 2018
Albertus Magnus
W, 3-2
April 27, 2018
Mount Ida
W, 5-4
April 28, 2018
at Suffolk
L, 8-5
April 28, 2018
St. Joseph (Conn.)
L, 5-2
April 28, 2018
Rivier
W, 11-10
April 28, 2018
St. Joseph (Conn.)
W, 5-4
April 28, 2018
at Regis (Mass.)
L, 9-6
April 28, 2018
at Suffolk
L, 8-6
April 29, 2018
at GNAC Championship
2nd, 170 pts
April 29, 2018
at GNAC Championship
2nd, 150 pts
April 29, 2018
Albertus Magnus
W, 9-1
April 29, 2018
Albertus Magnus
W, 6-2
April 30, 2018
Bates
W, 13-6
May 1, 2018
at Norwich
W, 4-3
May 1, 2018
at Norwich
L, 6-5
May 1, 2018
Mount Ida
W, 3-2
May 2, 2018
at Norwich
L, 17-8
May 3, 2018
vs. Albertus Magnus
W, 7-3
May 3, 2018
Johnson & Wales (RI)
L, 9-5
May 3, 2018
at Suffolk
L, 2-1
May 5, 2018
at NCAA DIII Regional Championships
May 5, 2018
at NCAA Regional Championship
May 5, 2018
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
L, 9-5
May 5, 2018
vs. Simmons
L, 4-1
May 5, 2018
vs. Suffolk
L, 7-6
May 5, 2018
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
W, 3-2
May 6, 2018
vs. Suffolk
L, 6-5
August 31, 2018
at USM Tri-Match
2nd, 317
August 31, 2018
Skidmore
W, 3-2
August 31, 2018
U. of New England
W, 1-0
August 31, 2018
at Gordon
W, 3-0
August 31, 2018
vs. U. of New England
L, 3-1
September 1, 2018
St. Joe's Early Bird (5K)
2nd, 44 pts
September 1, 2018
St. Joe's Early Early Bird (5K)
2nd, 46 pts
September 1, 2018
vs. Southern Me.
L, 3-0
September 1, 2018
at Maine Maritime
L, 3-0
September 2, 2018
Wellesley
W, 7-0
September 2, 2018
at Husson
W, 1-0
September 2, 2018
at Endicott
W, 1-0
September 4, 2018
at John Queenan Memorial
2nd, 318
September 4, 2018
at Plymouth St.
L, 3-0
September 4, 2018
Husson
W, 4-0
September 8, 2018
at UNE Invitational
3rd, 78 pts
September 8, 2018
at UNE Invitational
3rd, 59 pts
September 8, 2018
at Bowdoin Invitational
T4, 309
September 8, 2018
at Anna Maria
W, 5-0
September 8, 2018
at Wentworth
L, 3-0
September 8, 2018
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
W, 5-0
September 8, 2018
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
W, 2-0
September 9, 2018
at Bowdoin Invitational
7th, 623
September 9, 2018
at Bowdoin
W, 1-0
September 10, 2018
Gordon
W, 7-0
September 11, 2018
at Thomas Invitational
Postponed
September 12, 2018
Husson
W, 7-0
September 12, 2018
at Regis (Mass.)
W, 3-1
September 12, 2018
at Rivier
W, 7-0
September 13, 2018
Southern Me.
L, 3-1
September 15, 2018
at UMass.-Dartmouth Invitational
29th, 816 pts
September 15, 2018
at UMass.-Dartmouth Invitational
26th, 715 pts
September 15, 2018
at State of Maine Championship
September 15, 2018
at Regis (Mass.)
W, 9-0
September 15, 2018
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
W, 3-1
September 15, 2018
at Rivier
W, 1-0
September 15, 2018
Johnson & Wales (RI)
W, 3-1
September 15, 2018
vs. Mitchell
W, 3-1
September 16, 2018
at State of Maine Championship
6th, 621
September 16, 2018
Kean
W, 2-1
September 18, 2018
at Springfield
L, 4-0
September 19, 2018
Suffolk
W, 5-0
September 19, 2018
Colby
L, 3-1
September 22, 2018
at Maine-Farmington Invitational
5th, 319
September 22, 2018
Simmons
W, 4-0
September 22, 2018
Simmons
W, 3-2
September 22, 2018
Simmons
L, 3-2
September 22, 2018
Regis (Mass.)
L, 3-2
September 22, 2018
Regis (Mass.)
W, 4-0
September 24, 2018
Salem St.
W, 9-0
September 26, 2018
at Norwich
W, 2-1
September 26, 2018
at Norwich
L, 3-1
September 26, 2018
Colby-Sawyer
W, 4-0
September 27, 2018
at UNE Invitational
5th, 320
September 27, 2018
at Southern Me.
W, 3-0
September 28, 2018
at USM Cup
2nd, 209
September 28, 2018
Anna Maria
W, 9-0
September 29, 2018
at Maine State Championship
6th, 223 pts
September 29, 2018
at Maine State Championship
6th, 184 pts
September 29, 2018
Emmanuel (Mass.)
L, 3-0
September 29, 2018
Colby-Sawyer
W, 5-0
September 29, 2018
Blue/White Scrimmage
2:00 PM
September 29, 2018
Husson
W, 3-1
September 30, 2018
Sage
W, 3-0
October 2, 2018
Emmanuel (Mass.)
W, 1-0
October 3, 2018
Lasell
L, 3-2
October 3, 2018
at Thomas (ME)
W, 2-0
October 4, 2018
at New England Col.
L, 3-0
October 6, 2018
Colby-Sawyer College
W, 79-28
October 6, 2018
Runnin' Monks Invitational
3rd, 77 pts
October 6, 2018
Runnin' Monks Invitational
6th, 133 pts
October 6, 2018
vs. Lasell
L, 3-0
October 6, 2018
at Anna Maria
W, 3-0
October 6, 2018
at Suffolk
W, 2-1
October 6, 2018
at Anna Maria
W, 4-0
October 7, 2018
at USM Fall Invitational
6th, 317
October 8, 2018
at USM Fall Invitational
4th, 619
October 8, 2018
Me.-Farmington
W, 4-2
October 10, 2018
Emmanuel (Mass.)
W, 3-2
October 10, 2018
at Norwich
W, 3-0
October 11, 2018
at U. of New England
L, 3-0
October 13, 2018
at Green Mountain Invitational
1st, 44 pts
October 13, 2018
at Green Mountain Invitational
1st, 36 pts
October 13, 2018
at GNAC Championship
6th, 330
October 13, 2018
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
W, 7-1
October 13, 2018
at Colby-Sawyer
L, 3-0
October 13, 2018
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
W, 1-0
October 13, 2018
at Albertus Magnus
W, 10-0
October 14, 2018
at GNAC Championship
6th, 661
October 16, 2018
at Rivier
W, 3-0
October 16, 2018
at Husson
W, 3-0
October 16, 2018
at Southern Me.
W, 4-0
October 17, 2018
Colby-Sawyer
W, 4-1
October 18, 2018
at Framingham St.
W, 3-2
October 20, 2018
Husson University
L, 106-112
October 20, 2018
Albertus Magnus
W, 5-1
October 20, 2018
at Me.-Farmington
W, 2-1
October 20, 2018
Rivier
L, 3-0
October 20, 2018
Lasell
W, 13-0
October 20, 2018
vs. Albertus Magnus
W, 3-0
October 20, 2018
Albertus Magnus
W, 3-0
October 21, 2018
at NEIGA Championship
T-7th, 318
October 22, 2018
at NEIGA Championship
12th, 654
October 22, 2018
at Plymouth St.
W, 4-1
October 23, 2018
Salem St.
W, 1-0
October 24, 2018
at Southern Me.
L, 2-0
October 24, 2018
Lasell
W, 5-1
October 25, 2018
U. of New England
L, 3-1
October 26, 2018
Emmanuel (Mass.)
W, 1-0
October 27, 2018
vs. Suffolk
W, 3-1
October 27, 2018
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
L, 3-0
October 28, 2018
GNAC Championship
5th, 111 pts
October 28, 2018
GNAC Championship
3rd, 97 pts
October 28, 2018
Simmons
W, 2-1
October 30, 2018
Colby-Sawyer
W, 2-0
October 30, 2018
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
L, 3-0
October 31, 2018
Johnson & Wales (RI)
W, 4-2
October 31, 2018
Simmons
W, 6-0
November 3, 2018
Elms College
W, 122-97
November 4, 2018
Lasell
W, 4-0
November 4, 2018
at Lasell
W, 1-0
November 4, 2018
Johnson & Wales (RI)
W, 1-0
November 7, 2018
at Endicott
L, 3-1
November 9, 2018
vs. Eastern Nazarene
W, 72-47
November 9, 2018
at Plymouth St.
L, 99-91
November 10, 2018
UNE/Husson
12:00 PM
November 10, 2018
at NCAA DIII Regional Championship
37th, 1157 pts
November 10, 2018
at NCAA DIII Regional Championship
43rd, 1208 pts
November 10, 2018
at Swarthmore
L, 5-1
November 10, 2018
vs. Middlebury
W, 2-1
November 10, 2018
vs. Framingham St.
W, 72-59
November 11, 2018
at Amherst
L, 4-2
November 13, 2018
Thomas (ME)
W, 87-50
November 13, 2018
Thomas (ME)
W, 89-79
November 16, 2018
vs. Tufts
L, 88-83
November 17, 2018
Regis College
L, 63-150
November 17, 2018
vs. Anna Maria
W, 88-70
November 25, 2018
at Southern Me.
W, 71-51
November 25, 2018
at Southern Me.
W, 83-79
November 28, 2018
at U. of New England
W, 71-55
November 28, 2018
at U. of New England
W, 103-87
November 30, 2018
at Maine Meet
December 1, 2018
at Maine Meet
6th, 52 pts
December 1, 2018
Bates
W, 93-71
December 1, 2018
Bates
W, 82-58
December 4, 2018
Maine Maritime
W, 79-58
December 4, 2018
Maine Maritime
W, 104-78
December 6, 2018
Colby
W, 73-58
December 8, 2018
at Husson
W, 78-74
December 8, 2018
at Husson
W, 60-49
December 13, 2018
Me.-Farmington
W, 92-48
December 13, 2018
Me.-Farmington
W, 95-88
December 15, 2018
at USM Open I
NS
December 15, 2018
at USM Open I
NS
December 29, 2018
Rivier
1:00 PM
December 29, 2018
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
3:00 PM
December 29, 2018
at Pomona-Pitzer
4:00 PM
December 30, 2018
vs. Rivier
1:00 PM
December 30, 2018
Emmanuel (Mass.)
3:00 PM
December 30, 2018
at Occidental
4:00 PM
January 5, 2019
at USM Open II
12:00pm
January 5, 2019
at USM Open II
12:00pm
January 8, 2019
at Regis (Mass.)
7:00 PM
January 8, 2019
at Lasell
7:00 PM
January 10, 2019
Albertus Magnus
5:30 PM
January 10, 2019
Albertus Magnus
7:30 PM
January 12, 2019
at Bowdoin Invitational I
January 12, 2019
at Bowdoin Invitational I
January 12, 2019
St. Joseph (Conn.)
1:00 PM
January 12, 2019
St. Joseph (Conn.)
3:00 PM
January 15, 2019
Colby-Sawyer
6:00 PM
January 15, 2019
Bowdoin
8:00 PM
January 18, 2019
UNE/Husson
January 19, 2019
at Bates Heptathlon
January 19, 2019
at Bates Heptathlon
January 19, 2019
at Anna Maria
2:00 PM
January 19, 2019
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
3:00 PM
January 20, 2019
at Maine Maritime Academy
12:00 PM
January 23, 2019
Rivier
7:00 PM
January 24, 2019
at Simmons
7:00 PM
January 26, 2019
at Bowdoin Invitational III
January 26, 2019
at Bowdoin Invitational III
January 26, 2019
at WNE/Western Connecticut
January 26, 2019
Suffolk
1:00 PM
January 26, 2019
at Anna Maria
1:00 PM
January 30, 2019
Suffolk
7:00 PM
January 31, 2019
at Rivier
7:00 PM
February 1, 2019
at GNAC Championship
February 2, 2019
at Plymouth State Invitational
February 2, 2019
at Plymouth State Invitational
February 2, 2019
at GNAC Championship
February 2, 2019
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
11:00 AM
February 2, 2019
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
1:00 PM
February 3, 2019
at GNAC Championship
February 5, 2019
Emmanuel (Mass.)
6:00 PM
February 5, 2019
at Colby-Sawyer
7:00 PM
February 9, 2019
at Colby
February 9, 2019
at Colby
February 9, 2019
Norwich
1:00 PM
February 10, 2019
Me.-Fort Kent
2:00 PM
February 12, 2019
at Norwich
5:00 PM
February 12, 2019
at Regis (Mass.)
6:00 PM
February 16, 2019
at Bowdoin Invitational IV
February 16, 2019
at Bowdoin Invitational IV
February 16, 2019
Lasell
1:00 PM
February 16, 2019
Colby-Sawyer
3:00 PM
February 21, 2019
at NEISDA Championship
February 22, 2019
at Bowdoin
February 22, 2019
at Springfield
February 22, 2019
at NEISDA Championship
February 23, 2019
at Bowdoin
February 23, 2019
at Springfield
February 23, 2019
at NEISDA Championship
February 24, 2019
at NEISDA Championship
March 30, 2019
at U-Mass. Dartmouth Corsair Classic
11:00am
March 30, 2019
at U-Mass. Dartmouth Corsair Classic
April 6, 2019
at Fitchburg State Jim Sheehan Memorial Invite
April 6, 2019
at Fitchburg State Jim Sheehan Memorial Invite
April 20, 2019
at Bowdoin
April 20, 2019
at TBD
April 27, 2019
at Regis
April 27, 2019
at Regis
April 28, 2019
at Regis
April 28, 2019
at Regis
May 3, 2019
at TBD
May 3, 2019
at TBD
May 4, 2019
at TBD
May 4, 2019
at TBD