Composite Schedule

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
at NEISDA Championship

at Sugarloaf Regionals
9:30am
25
26
27
Husson
6:00 PM
28
1
at Husson
4:00 PM

at Southern Me.
4:00 PM
2
3
vs Northern Vermont-Lyndon
@ Chain of Links Park #1, Winter Haven, FL
9:00 AM

vs Bluffton
@ Plant City, FL I RLC 2
10:00 AM

vs Northern Vermont-Lyndon
@ Chain of Links Park #1, Winter Haven, FL
11:30 AM

vs Saint Benedict
@ Plant City, FL
2:30 PM
4
vs Ohio Northern
@ Plant City, FL
10:00 AM

vs Rensselaer
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Emerson
@ Plant City, FL
12:15 PM

vs Moravian
@ Davenport, Florida
1:00 PM
5
vs Gwynedd Mercy
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs John Carroll
@ Puerto Rico
1:00 PM
6
vs DeSales
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Aurora
@ Plant City, FL
11:00 AM

vs Bluffton
@ Plant City, FL I RLC 1
1:15 PM

vs Wentworth
@ Davenport, Fla. (Northeast Regional Park)
3:00 PM
7
vs WPI
@ Plant City, FL
1:15 PM

vs St. John Fisher
@ Plant City, FL
3:30 PM
8
vs Wentworth
@ Puerto Rico
9:00 AM

vs Wartburg
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
9:15 AM

vs Muskingum
@ Plant City, FL
12:15 PM

vs Penn St.-Behrend
@ Melbourne, FL
2:30 PM
9
vs Gordon
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
4:00 PM

vs Gordon
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
6:30 PM
10
at Snow King - Nationals
9:00am

at Snow King - Nationals
9:00am

vs Ill. Wesleyan
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
9:00 AM
11
12
at Endicott
3:30 PM
13
Maine Maritime
5:00 PM

Colby-Sawyer
8:00 PM
14
15
16
Emerson
12:00 PM

St. Joseph (Conn.)
3:00 PM
17
at Clark University
12:00 PM

at Clark University
2:30 PM
18
at Bates
5:30 PM
19
20
at Mass.-Boston
3:00 PM

at Anna Maria
5:00 PM

at New England Col.
7:00 PM
21
22
23
Albertus Magnus
12:00 PM

Johnson & Wales (RI)
3:30 PM
24
vs Franklin
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Franklin
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
1:00 PM
25
vs Hamilton
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
9:30 AM

vs Hamilton
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
12:00 PM
26
at U. of New England
3:00 PM

at U. of New England
5:00 PM
27
at Husson
4:00 PM

at Simmons
7:00 PM

at Rivier
7:00 PM
28
29
30
at U-Mass. Dartmouth Corsair Classic

at U-Mass. Dartmouth Corsair Classic
11:00am

at Johnson & Wales (RI)
1:00 PM

at Regis (Mass.)
1:00 PM

at Norwich
3:00 PM

at Johnson & Wales (RI)
4:00 PM
31
Lasell
1:00 PM

Lasell
3:30 PM
1
2
at Colby
4:00 PM
3
at Bates
3:00 PM

at Bates
5:00 PM
4
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
TBA
5
6
at Fitchburg State Jim Sheehan Memorial Invite

at Fitchburg State Jim Sheehan Memorial Invite

at Albertus Magnus
12:00 PM

at Anna Maria
12:00 PM

Anna Maria
1:00 PM

at Albertus Magnus
2:00 PM

at Anna Maria
2:30 PM

Regis (Mass.)
4:00 PM